Zondag 30 december

zondag 30 december 2018DeelnemerBaan 1Baan 2Baan 3Baan 4totaal
1Frank Hasekamp00293059
2Jacco Hamstra1515151358
3Marthijn Visch1514151357
4Richard Pul00292857
5Chris de Bree024191356
6Kay Jogems023191456
7Jan Hogervorst1515131356
8Mary Jane Sindorf00272855
9Dick Timmermans1413141455
10Edwin Oskam1513121555
11Rudi Vaes1414131354
12Stijn Hamstra1513121353
13Adriaan Veer1314111553
14Lex Goebertus1214131352
15Tjibbe Bruinenberg1013151452
16Jean Hasekamp00282452
17Ton Pijpers1513111352
18Roel Ketelaar019161752
19Tijmen Hamoen1413121251
20Hans Gerritsen1513111251
21Wim Buchel151391451
22Roelof Leeffers1212121450
23Wim Roskam138151450
24Niels van Asselt022121650
25Jan Pilkes023141350
26Paul Croes1213121249
27Henk Baltus016191449
28Frans de Vries1113131249
29Arjan van Veen151391249
30Maurits Oskam1212141149
31Klaas van Olst1311101448
32Priscilla Krol020171148
33Guido Vermaat1512101148
34Sander Uittenbosch1013131248
35Kees Rose1011141146
36Renzo Draisma1112111246
37Jorg Zeiger149111246
38Loek Kersten111115946
39David van Nederpelt016141646
40Gerrie Roskam119121345
41Rogier Tanger00202545
42Rene van Nederpelt020101545
43Johan Bakker131111944
44Huub Hermans15912844
45Philip van Nederpelt016121644
46Arthur Man in ’t Veld151110743
47Nico Smorenburg91491143
48Wim van Moort14991143
49John van der Woerd131161242
50Feite Soolsma121191042
51Henk Homma13911841
52Henk Koelewijn12109940
53Ella Zeiger13109739
54Bert Ketelaar016111138
55Lubbert Franken01414937
56Anna Hamstra14115535
57Harry van der Laan1477634
58Klaas Kooyman1388534
59Willem Akkersdijk1395633
60Perry Moraal46111031
61Ed Uittenbosch8105730
62Michel Saarloos5103927
63Danny de Haas1442424
64Andries Mak van Waay427821